Fan Fun Auction

Next Event

Schedule TBA

Countdown

To Be Announced!

Driver Registration
  • 1
2021 Tour Cancelled

2021 Tour Cancelled

2021 Sniper Speed Lone Star IMCA Stock Car Tour Cancelled

Points

IMCA Lone Star Stock Car Tour Schedule - 2020

Lone Star IMCA Stock Car

As of 2/22/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
112Westin AbbeyComanche, TX3566229-
232GDerek GreenGranada, MN25562209
3137Jeffrey AbbeyComanche, TX44620722
4P74Ryan Powers (R)Kennedale, TX24518445
591Dean CorneliusNew Prague, MN3618346
630CAbe HulsCarthage, IL23617653
7999Jesse SobbingMalvern, IA23416069
866ZElijah ZevenbergenOcheyedan, IA12515772
921XEric RempelPalmyra, NE3313792
1037Jason RogersSelden, KS111313693

IMCA Modified

As of 2/22/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
160IVAnthony RothColumbus, NE356204-
299Jesse SobbingMalvern, IA23462004
37Clay MoneyPenokee, KS23517925
415MShane DeMeyDenison, IA23517925
560William GouldCalera, OK22616440
68JJon White (R)Red Oak, TX123516044
725PMike PetersilieHoisington, KS3516044
823Jim ThiesMapleton, IA12615648
927WJason WollaRay, ND112515351
10911Josh McGahaAbilene, TX12414262

<<>>
Kennedale Speedway Park2/22/2020Lone Star IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Kennedale Speedway Park2/22/2020IMCA Modified
Full Results
Kennedale Speedway Park2/22/2020IMCA Southern SportMod
Full Results
Kennedale Speedway Park2/22/2020Factory Stock
Full Results
Monarch Motor Speedway2/21/2020Lone Star IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Monarch Motor Speedway2/21/2020IMCA Modified
Full Results
Texas Motor Speedway2/20/2020Lone Star IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Texas Motor Speedway2/20/2020IMCA Modified
Full Results
Texas Motor Speedway2/20/2020IMCA Southern SportMod
Full Results
Texas Motor Speedway2/20/2020Factory Stock
Full Results

<<>>
Lone Star IMCA Stock Caras of 2/22/2020
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 2/22/2020
Full Points
MyRacePass