Fan Fun Auction

Next Event

Schedule TBA

Countdown

To Be Announced!

Driver Registration
  • 1
2021 Tour Cancelled

2021 Tour Cancelled

2021 Sniper Speed Lone Star IMCA Stock Car Tour Cancelled

Points

IMCA Lone Star Stock Car Tour Schedule - 2020

IMCA Modified

As of 2/22/2020
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
160IVAnthony RothColumbus, NE356204-
299Jesse SobbingMalvern, IA23462004
37Clay MoneyPenokee, KS23517925
415MShane DeMeyDenison, IA23517925
560William GouldCalera, OK22616440
68JJon White (R)Red Oak, TX123516044
725PMike PetersilieHoisington, KS3516044
823Jim ThiesMapleton, IA12615648
927WJason WollaRay, ND112515351
10911Josh McGahaAbilene, TX12414262
119Brint HartwickQuitman, AR2413371
1271Chad MeltonMineral Wells, TX2412678
1355Jim ColeSioux City, IA2311886
14101Dustin RobinsonPost, TX3311490
15111Ethan BraaksmaNewton, IA1311193
1623JRNick RobertsDes Moines, IA310896
1782Mark AdamsFort Worth, TX13103101
1813HTravis HatcherHoney Creek, IA293111
19703Treven GeterLindsay, OK1388116
2061Michael AblesCaddo, OK11282122
2152John GoberPoolville, TX12271133
225Jeff TaylorCave City, AR12271133
238JPhilip HoustonOdessa, TX111270134
2498Tyler IversonAlbion, NE12270134
25915Chris ElliottAbilene, TX11267137
2622Mark CarrellRedmond, OR266138
2737Jeffrey AbbeyComanche, TX11265139
2801Drew ArmstrongAlexander, AR11265139
2901Brandon AggenMiltona, MN258146
30711Larry AdamsVan Alstyne, TX157147
3117AAustin HowesMemphis, MO148156
3221DDan DruryEldora, IA148156
336Charlie BrownAbilene, TX46158
3414Travis BraggDuncan, OK142162
35742Larry SandersArdmore, OK141163
3696TR.C. WhitwellTucson, AZ111140164
37127Glen HibbardEuless, TX11139165
3852Chase AllenMidlothian, TX11138166
395HLance Hanson Jr.Palmer, TX138166
4087Rodney SandersHappy, TX11137167
418Leslie GillOdessa, TX37167
4211Matt MartinAlvarado, TX11136168
4387John WebbPauls Valley, OK136168
4444Fred WojtekBlackwell, TX1134170
45811Brent GilliamChina Spring, TX1132172
4611JJustin RadcliffWaco, TX1131173
47117Cody TidwellRound Rock, TX130174
48186Dillon TindallLaGrange, TX27177
4945TEric TomlinsonRobinson, TX126178
5048RRaymond McSpaddenBuda, TX26178
5169Danny HogueAbilene, TX125179
5250Matt GuillaumeHaslet, TX124180
53707PJ EgbertCopperas Cove, TX123181
5481Chris GallienCleveland, TX123181
5512HMike HansenDickinson, ND121183
5683Adam JamesCleveland, TX120184
5782Rick GreenBertram, TX16188
5819Danton OdellCanyon, TX15189
5956Jason GomezPrinceton, TX15189
6049Vince OgleLubbock, TX14190
61John Whitworth Jr.Cleveland, TX14190
6248Danny PattersonMerkel, TX13191
633Trevor RaneySherman, TX13191
64377Donald BankerAustin, TX12192
6514Rusty BelcherSouthmayd, TX12192
66861Brian Ray FlowersHobbs, NM11193
67481Michael GalanAbilene, TX11193
6830Jamie NewtonCarlsbad, NM11193
6954Derek YorkLubbock, TX11193
70201Cole BishopAbilene, TX11193
7123``Mikel PowersTye, TX11193
7217Michael MaraschickMidland, NM11193
7372Charles BrewerHawley, TX11193
74151Chris CarronAbeline, TX11193

<<>>
Kennedale Speedway Park2/22/2020Lone Star IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Kennedale Speedway Park2/22/2020IMCA Modified
Full Results
Kennedale Speedway Park2/22/2020IMCA Southern SportMod
Full Results
Kennedale Speedway Park2/22/2020Factory Stock
Full Results
Monarch Motor Speedway2/21/2020Lone Star IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Monarch Motor Speedway2/21/2020IMCA Modified
Full Results
Texas Motor Speedway2/20/2020Lone Star IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Texas Motor Speedway2/20/2020IMCA Modified
Full Results
Texas Motor Speedway2/20/2020IMCA Southern SportMod
Full Results
Texas Motor Speedway2/20/2020Factory Stock
Full Results

<<>>
Lone Star IMCA Stock Caras of 2/22/2020
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 2/22/2020
Full Points
MyRacePass